C2G / Cables To Go 37471 Lc/Sc Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (15 Meter, Yellow)

C2G / Cables To Go 37471 Lc/Sc Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (15 Meter, Yellow)

Kris by Led 10w E27
  • Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for gigabit ethernet applications.
  • Buffer material: PVC
  • Jacket material: PVC (OFNR-rated)
Add to cart

Product Description


C2G / Cables To Go 37471 Lc/Sc Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (15 Meter, Yellow) is a part of Led 10w E27 products library. To see this C2G / Cables To Go 37471 Lc/Sc Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (15 Meter, Yellow) in stock for product, click the link above and come over and then you will get this item about C2G / Cables To Go 37471 Lc/Sc Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (15 Meter, Yellow) .


This specific product of C2G / Cables To Go 37471 Lc/Sc Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (15 Meter, Yellow) posted by Kris. You can see a library of Led 10w E27. Get segments interesting article about Led 10w E27 that may help you. If you're wishing to find C2G / Cables To Go 37471 Lc/Sc Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (15 Meter, Yellow) with the most effective price. $ead the review on C2G / Cables To Go 37471 Lc/Sc Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (15 Meter, Yellow), it's reasonable price. Thanks for your visit Cheap Small Appliances Online.


9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications

  • Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for gigabit ethernet applications.
  • Buffer material: PVC
  • Jacket material: PVC (OFNR-rated)
Binding

Personal Computers

Brand

C2G

Color

Yellow

Department

Network Hardware

EAN

0757120374718

Label

C2G

Manufacturer

C2G

Model

37471

MPN

37471

PartNumber

37471

ProductGroup

CE

ProductTypeName

COMPUTER_ADD_ON

Publisher

C2G

Size

7.5in l x 7.5in w x 0.75in h

Studio

C2G

UPC

757120374718

Top Small Appliances Store is your one-stop shop for all of your small kitchen appliance needs. People have been buying small appliances and major appliances online for years, so the process has become incredibly streamlined.

Life's so much easier when you have small appliances around - C2G / Cables To Go 37471 Lc/Sc Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (15 Meter, Yellow). Small appliances, like microwaves, toasters, toaster ovens, juicers, blenders, breadmakers, espresso machines, and coffee makers, as well as other specialty small appliances, like popcorn machines, cotton candy machines, and ice cream machines, are all made to help you prepare the best meals in a minimal amount of time.

You can find the perfect small appliance for your home at http://www.supersxoo.ddns.info.

reviews for C2G / Cables To Go 37471 Lc/Sc Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (15 Meter, Yellow)

Add a review

Powered by Top Small Appliances Store

Beds Store| Watches Store| Baby Store| Microwave Store

Your search for the very best in product, top quality [bedding] ends here! That's why we do all we can to save you money on [baby furniture].

http://www.supersxoo.ddns.info is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for sites to earn advertising fees by advertising and linking to Amazon.com. Amazon, the Amazon logo, AmazonSupply, and the AmazonSupply logo are trademarks of Amazon.com, Inc. or its affiliates.